TOURING DEB.

TÄVLING: 1=FENIX, 2=BOFORS, 3=NORRTÄLJE, 4=ÖREBRO, 5=FALUN, 6=ÖREBRO, 7=TROLLHÄTTAN, 8=ESKIL, 9=ÅRSUNDA, 10=HUDIK, 11=KARLSTAD, 12=BOFORS, (7 bästa resultaten + finalen)
  NAMN Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 FLITP. TOT.
1 Alexander Hagberg Uppsala RC 50 50 48 48 50 44   48 50 50 48 50 44 440
2 Peter Frodell Örebro RBC   48   50 48 50 46 46     44 48 32 412
3 Martin Fornander Västerås MS   44 46 44 46 43   50 48   43 46 36 403
4 Thomas Fransson AMF Årsunda 43 43 41 41 39 41   41 41 41   43 40 374
5 Niklas Nilsson MFK Fenix 44   44   43     42 43 46   44 28 334
6 Robert Ekrot Ludvika MRC 38 41     38     37 38     39 24 255
7 Johan Nygren Ludvika MRC 39 42     36     40 35       20 212
8 Harry Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda 46       40       44 48     16 194
9 Henrik Wallén AMF Årsunda 42       41       46 44     16 189
10 Johan Strömberg Falu MRC 37       37       39 40     16 169
11 Hampus Lindkvist MFK Fenix         33     36 34     41 16 160
12 Patrik Gustavsson MHF U Karlstad   46       46         46   12 150
13 Tommi Eriksson Örebro RBC       43   48           42 12 145
14 Marcus Pettersson Falu MRC 41       44       42       12 139
15 Emil Mattson MRC Hudik           40     40 43     12 135
16 Alexander Martinsson Västerås MS       39       35       38 12 124
17 Dan Lissolas MFK Fenix 40       35       37       12 124
18 Tobias Wallén AMF Årsunda 48       42               8 98
19 Fredrik Jarl Örebro RBC       42   42             8 92
20 Magnus Kristoffersson Bofors MRK       38   38             8 84
21 Hampus Bergman Uppsala RC               38 36       8 82
22 Fredrik Arnell Västerås MS               33       40 8 81
23 Simon Meuller Norrtälje RCM     42           33       4 79
24 Martin Gudmundsson MFK Fenix 36       32               8 76
25 Pontus Testad Fenix               34 32       8 74
26 Roland Ström Saltsjö-Boo     50                   4 54
27 Joel Myrberg Mölndals MK             50           4 54
28 Kristoffer Axelsson MHF U Karlstad                     50   4 54
29 Niklas Larsson Borås MRK             48           4 52
30 Robert Rozsa Örebro RBC       46                 4 50
31 Peter Emanuelsson Sollebrun MR             44           4 48
32 Adrian Wallin MK Eskil               44         4 48
33 Carl Sandberg Lidingö MRC     43                   4 47
34 Henrik Nyman Sollebrun MR             43           4 47
35 Niklas Sjöstrand Västerås MS               43         4 47
36 Sylvano Insalaco Wäxjö MS             42           4 46
37 Freddie Nurmi MRC Hudik                   42     4 46
38 Kurt-Inge Nilsson Bofors MRK   40                     4 44
39 Per Torbratt Norrtälje RCM     40                   4 44
40 Fredrik Nederfeldet Örebro RBC       40                 4 44
41 Henrik Kjellgren MiRaCl           39             4 43
42 Tomas Ericsson MK Eskil               39         4 43
43 Peder Wik MRC Hudik                   39     4 43
44 Johan Marklund Örebro RBC       37                 4 41
45 Sebastian Hellström Falu MRC         34               4 38
46 Thomas Mueller Norrtälje RCM                 31       4 35
47 Mikael Joons MFK Fenix                 30       4 34

Uppdaterad 2001-03-17
Av Jörgen Gustafsson