TOURING

TÄVLING: 1=AMF Årsunda, 2=Falun MRC, 3=Örebro RBC, 4=MRK Hudik, 5=Örebro RBC, 6=Norrtälje RCM, 7=MK Eskil, 8=MFK Fenix,9=Uppsala RC, 10=Falun MRC, 11=Bofors MRK, (7 bästa resultaten + finalen)
plats NAMN Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 FLITP. TOT.
1 Jonas Nylén Uppsala RC 50 50 50 50 48   46   40 48 46 36 424
2 Magnus Vässmar MK Eskil 48 46 43 48 46   50   46 50 48 36 418
3 Gustav Dahlberg SMK Dala Falun 46 48 42 46 50   48 42 50 46 44 40 418
4 PerErik Nordman Uppsala RC 44 42 41 44 44 50 42 46   44 28 40 382
5 Tommy Bergfeldt MRC Hudik   32 39 41 42 48 37 44 42 39 38 40 373
6 Richard Hammarlund MFK Fenix 41 44   39   44 35 50   34 37 32 356
7 Janne Dahl Ljusdals RC 37 40   43 36 46 36 39 39 36 36 40 356
8 Tomas Ek UVMBK 35 36       38 40 48 44 42 22 32 337
9 Johan Englén AMF Årsunda 39 38 36 42   43 41 40 38 40   36 319
10 Stefan Hjerpe MFK Fenix 32 27   35   36 33 41 33 23 41 36 314
11 Jörgen Landblom AMF Årsunda 40 37   40 40 34 32 43 30 41   36 311
12 Peter Nilsson MFK Fenix 29 34 23 36   37 29 31 32 37 34 40 310
13 Lars Hägerman Ludvika MRC 34 39 38       43   35 43 39 28 299
14 Joakim Backlund Uppsala RC 27   25 32   32 25 38 36 33 32 36 291
15 Ola Johansson SMK Gävle 33 30 20 33   33 16 36 24 28 33 40 290
16 Torbjörn Andersson AMF Årsunda 43 43 28 37     18   41 38   28 276
17 Alexander Hagberg Uppsala RC   41 40 38 38 41 34         24 256
18 Hampus Lindkvist MFK Fenix 15 16 17 23 32 29 24 37   26 19 40 247
19 Stefan Valkola SMK Dala Falun   24 26 26     17 35 26 29 26 32 241
20 Konrad Samuelsson Uppsala RC 38 29 34           43 31 35 24 234
21 Magnus Bergman Uppsala RC 21     27 25 30 19   29 13 15 32 211
22 Sebastian Johansson Uppsala RC   10   20 16 25   33 37 17 17 32 207
23 Mikael Hedin SMK Dala Falun   25 21 21     11 29 27 19 21 32 206
24 Tommie Eriksson Örebro RBC   28 30   35   23     21 7 24 168
25 Pontus Testad MFK Fenix 13 12 14     21   34   20 20 28 162
26 Robert Ekroth Ludvika MRC 14 17 22       12 27   15 24 28 159
27 Fredrik Svärd UVMBK 12 0       20 0 28 25 16 25 32 158
28 Hampus Bergman Uppsala RC 10     22 21 15 5   22 7 18 32 152
29 Robert Rozza Örebro RBC   33 24   31         25 16 20 149
30 Erik Vässmar MK Eskil   31 29 34     39         16 149
31 Anders Ohlson Örebro RBC   18 19   27   9     24 23 24 144
32 Peter Furulid MHF Skarpnäck         33 35 26   34     16 144
33 Christer Forslund SMS Söderhamn 31     31       32   30   16 140
34 Peter Utas MK Eskil 42         42 38         12 134
35 Tobias Wallén AMF Årsunda 20 23   30     22     18   20 133
36 Sten-Åke Lindell Uppsala RC 6 14 12 18   18 13   19 0   32 132
37 Oskar Karlsson AMF Årsunda 19 19       31   30   10   20 129
38 Harry Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda 23 22   25     14     22   20 126
39 Per Lindqvist MHF U Karlstad     31   41           40 12 124
40 Fredrik Persson Örebro RBC     18   23 39 27         16 123
41 Daniel Hammarlund MFK Fenix 25 21   28             30 16 120
42 Kalle Lundmark AMF Årsunda   26   29     20     27   16 118
43 Mikael Brandt Västerås MS     44   43       16     12 115
44 Alexander Andersson MiRaCl     33   37           31 12 113
45 Martin Gullback MFK Fenix   0 6 12   14 2 26   6 13 32 111
46 Fredrik Pettersson AMF Årsunda 5 6 7 13   13 1 21 10 1   36 111
47 Gustaf Nordman AMF Årsunda     9 16 15 10 0 19   4 5 32 110
48 Peder Wik MRC Hudik 8 7   19   19   20   0 8 28 109
49 Ludvig Granberg UVMBK     16   20 26 8   15     20 105
50 Patrik Österberg Nyköpings MK     35       28       29 12 104
51 Claes Carlsson AMF Årsunda 16 5       24   25   11   20 101
52 Mikael Nilsson Staffanstorp HS     48       44         8 100
53 Arvid Stenberg MHF Skarpnäck                 48   42 8 98
54 Niklas Nilsson MFK Fenix   20 27               27 12 86
55 Henrik Wallén AMF Årsunda 22 13   17     0     14   20 86
56 Bengt Erson MHF Skarpnäck         22 16 10   18     16 82
57 Robert Johansson MHF Skarpnäck         19 23 7   16     16 81
58 Thomas Fransson AMF Årsunda 18     24       23       12 77
59 Fredrik Loiske MHF U Karlstad     32   28             8 68
60 Kenneth Malkusson SMK Dala Falun                 28 32   8 68
61 Marcus Söberg MK Eskil         26   15       12 12 65
62 Emil Åbrink MK Eskil   11     30       12     12 65
63 Christer Holmberg UVMBK   0       17 4   17 5   20 63
64 Peter Norin AMF Årsunda 26         27           8 61
65 Johan Nygren Ludvika MRC 7   13       3   9   6 20 58
66 Mikael Olsson Örebro RBC     15   18           11 12 56
67 Andreas Myrberg Möldals MK                     50 4 54
68 Patrik Norin AMF Årsunda 17         28           8 53
69 Lars Björmsjö Vadstena RRC     8   13   0       14 16 51
70 Marcus Berglund Uppsala RC     46                 4 50
71 Joel Myrberg Möldals MK                     43 4 47
72 Dan Lissolas MFK Fenix   3           24   8   12 47
73 Pontus Oldberg UVMBK               22   3 9 12 46
74 Mattias Ericsson MHF Skarpnäck           40           4 44
75 Fredrik Fogelberg MHF U Karlstad         39             4 43
76 Jonas Eriksson Västerås MS     37                 4 41
77 Tommie Johansson MHF Skarpnäck           22     11     8 41
78 Peter Eriksson AMF Årsunda 36                     4 40
79 Kennet Malkusson SMK Dala   35                   4 39
80 Magnus Viktorsson Borås MRK                   35   4 39
81 Åke Andersson MiRaCl         34             4 38
82 Stefan Andersson Örebro RBC     10   14           0 12 36
83 Mikael Andersson MK Eskil             31         4 35
84 Nicklas Gårde Uppsala RC                 31     4 35
85 Mr.X   30                     4 34
86 Mikael Österberg Nyköpings MK             30         4 34
87 Tobias Fröberg Uppsala RC       15             10 8 33
88 Niklas Johansson MHF Skarpnäck         29             4 33
89 Magnus Fransson SMK Dala Falun                 13 12   8 33
90 Tomas Wigren AMF Årsunda 28                     4 32
91 Bo Einarsson AMF Årsunda   15               9   8 32
92 Fredrik Arnell Västerås MS         11   0   7     12 30
93 Johan Bergren Vadstena RRC         10 11           8 29
94 Åke Hedlund Norrtälje RCM 24                     4 28
95 Mattias Brink Örebro RBC         24             4 28
96 Per Ekström Uppsala RC                 23     4 27
97 Alexander Martinsson Västerås MS         12   0       2 12 26
98 Johan Lagerkvist AMF Årsunda 3 0   11               12 26
99 Tommie Ringve MFK Fenix               18   0   8 26
100 David Nordström MK Eskil             21         4 25
101 Patrik Friberg Uppsala RC                 21     4 25
102 Nils Blomqvist Uppsala RC                 20     4 24
103 Johan Strömberg SMK Dala Falun   9         0     2   12 23
104 Kevin Dahlberg Örebro RBC     5   9             8 22
105 Marcus Pettersson Falu MRC   8         6         8 22
106 Tomas Karlsson MK Eskil         17             4 21
107 Johan Daniels MFK Fenix               17       4 21
108 Linus Olofsson MFK Fenix               16       4 20
109 Bengt Bergren Bofors MRK     11               0 8 19
110 Niklas Granqvist SMK Dala               15       4 19
111 Magnus Johansson AMF Årsunda       14               4 18
112 Dan Hedlund MFK Fenix               14       4 18
113 Jimmy Fracke Vadstena RRC           12           4 16
114 Simon Meuller Norrtälje RCM 11                     4 15
115 Thomas Mueller Norrtälje RCM 9                     4 13
116 Emil Hansson AMF Årsunda 4 0                   8 12
117 Göran Persson Skövde MK                 8     4 12
118 Viktor Boklund SMK Dala Falun   4               0   8 12
119 Niklas Flink SMK Dala Falun   2               0   8 10
120 Andreas Andersson Vadstena RRC                   0 1 8 9
121 Daniel Frankén Västerås MS                     4 4 8
122 Stefan Larsson Bofors MRK                     3 4 7
123 Mikael Jons MFK Fenix   1                   4 5
124 Daniel Trygg Nyköpings MK             0         4 4
125 Daniel Ström AMF Årsunda                   0   4 4
126 Christoffer Wikström SMK Dala Falun                   0   4 4
127 Mikael Joons MFK Fenix                   0   4 4

Uppdaterad 2002-03-18
Av Jörgen Gustafsson