TOURING DEBUTANT

TÄVLING: 1=AMF Årsunda, 2=Falun MRC, 3=Örebro RBC, 4=MRK Hudik, 5=Örebro RBC, 6=Norrtälje RCM, 7=MK Eskil, 8=MFK Fenix, 9=Uppsala RC, 10=Falun MRC, 11=Bofors MRK (7 bästa resultaten + finalen)
plats NAMN Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 FLITP. TOT.
1 Joakim Backlund Uppsala RC 50   44 50   50 46 50 48 50 50 36 430
2 Hampus Lindkvist MFK Fenix 42 43 41 44 48 46 44 48   48 40 40 401
3 Sebastian Johansson Uppsala RC   39   42 35 41   44 50 42 38 32 363
4 Fredrik Svärd UVMBK 39 26       36 28 42 46 41 44 32 334
5 Hampus Bergman Uppsala RC 37     43 40 32 34   43 33 39 32 333
6 Robert Ekrot Ludvika MRC 41 44 42       39 41   40 42 28 317
7 Pontus Testad MFK Fenix 40 40 38     37   46   44 41 28 314
8 Sten-Åke Lindell Uppsala RC 33 41 36 40   34 40   41 23   32 297
9 Martin Gullback MFK Fenix   28 30 34   31 32 40   32 35 32 294
10 Gustaf Nordman AMF Årsunda     33 38 34 27 29 34   31 28 32 286
11 Fredrik Pettersson AMF Årsunda 32 35 31 35   30 31 36 34 28   36 270
12 Peder Wik MRC Hudik 35 36   41   35   35   27 30 28 267
13 Oskar Karlsson AMF Årsunda 46 46       48   43   36   24 243
14 Ludvig Granberg Upplands Wäsby MBK     40   39 42 37   39     20 217
15 Claes Carlsson AMF Årsunda 43 34       40   39   37   20 213
16 Robert Rozza Örebro RBC   50 43   46           37 16 192
17 Johan Nygren Ludvika MRC 34   37       33   33   29 20 186
18 Bengt Erson MHF Skarpnäck         41 33 38   40     16 168
19 Robert Johansson MHF Skarpnäck         38 39 36   38     16 167
20 Alexander Andersson MiRaCl     48   50           48 12 158
21 Patrik Österberg Nyköpings MK     50       48       46 12 156
22 Niklas Nilsson MFK Fenix   48 46               44 12 150
23 Tobias Wallén AMF Årsunda       48     43     43   12 146
24 Harry Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda       46     41     46   12 145
25 Lars Björmsjö Vadstena RRC     32   32   26       36 16 142
26 Marcus Söberg MK Eskil         43   42       34 12 131
27 Mikael Olsson Örebro RBC     39   37           33 12 121
28 Henrik Wallén AMF Årsunda       39     30     39   12 120
29 Dan Lissolas MFK Fenix   32           38   34   12 116
30 Pontus Oldberg UVMBK               37   30 31 12 110
31 Johan Strömberg SMK Dala Falun   38         27     29   12 106
32 Johan Lagerkvist AMF Årsunda 30 27   33               12 102
33 Stefan Andersson Örebro RBC     34   33           22 12 101
34 Peter Norin AMF Årsunda 48         43           8 99
35 Fredrik Arnell Västerås MS         30   25   32     12 99
36 Patrik Norin AMF Årsunda 44         44           8 96
37 Alexander Martinsson Västerås MS         31   23       25 12 91
38 Emil Åbrink MK Eskil         44       36     8 88
39 Bo Einarsson AMF Årsunda   42               35   8 85
40 Magnus Fransson SMK Dala Falun                 37 38   8 83
41 Tommie Johansson MHF Skarpnäck           38     35     8 81
42 Marcus Pettersson Falu MRC   37         35         8 80
43 Tobias Fröberg Uppsala RC       37             32 8 77
44 Emil Hansson AMF Årsunda 31 29                   8 68
45 Bengt Bergren Bofors MRK     35               23 8 66
46 Viktor Boklund SMK Dala Falun   33               25   8 66
47 Kevin Dahlberg Örebro RBC     29   28             8 65
48 Johan Bergren Vadstena RRC         29 28           8 65
46 Niklas Flink SMK Dala Falun   31               26   8 65
47 Tommie Ringve MFK Fenix               33   21   8 62
48 Mikael Joons MFK Fenix   30               19   8 57
49 Mikael Österberg Nyköpings MK             50         4 54
50 Andreas Andersson Vadstena RRC                   20 24 8 52
51 Per Ekström Uppsala RC                 44     4 48
52 Mattias Brink Örebro RBC         42             4 46
53 Nils Blomqvist Uppsala RC                 42     4 46
54 Simon Meuller Norrtälje RCM 38                     4 42
55 Thomas Mueller Norrtälje RCM 36                     4 40
56 Tomas Karlsson MK Eskil         36             4 40
57 Magnus Johansson AMF Årsunda       36               4 40
58 Johan Daniels MFK Fenix               32       4 36
59 Linus Olofsson MFK Fenix               31       4 35
60 Niklas Granqvist SMK Dala               30       4 34
61 Jimmy Fracke Vadstena RRC           29           4 33
62 Dan Hedlund MFK Fenix               29       4 33
63 Daniel Frankén Västerås MS                     27 4 31
61 Stefan Larsson Bofors MRK                     26 4 30
62 Daniel Trygg Nyköpings MK             24         4 28
63 Daniel Ström AMF Årsunda                   24   4 28
64 Christoffer Wikström SMK Dala Falun                   22   4 26

Uppdaterad 2002-03-10
Av Jörgen Gustafsson