TOURING STOCK

TÄVLING: 1=MFK Fenix(ej giltig i CUPEN) , 2=Bofors MRK, 3=Norrtälje RCM, 4=Örebro RBC, 5=SMK Dala, 6=Borås, 7=Örebro RBC, 8=MK Eskil, 9=Nyköping MK, 10=AMF Årsunda,11=MRC Hudik, 12=Uppsala RC, 13=Bofors MRK, 14=SMK Dala (6 bästa resultaten + finalen)
plats NAMN Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 FLITP. TOT.
1 Peter Nilsson MFK Fenix   50 48 50 50   50 50 50 50 50 50 43 44 40 384
2 Hampus Lindkvist MFK Fenix   48 50 44 41     48   43 48   48 50 36 372
3 Mikael Hedin SMK Dala Falun       46 48     42   44 43 44 46 48 30 349
4 Tommie Ringve MFK Fenix   44 44 41 36   46 38 44 36 40 42 41 40 40 341
5 Stellan Rask MHF Skarpnäck       42 38     40 48 42   48   43 24 325
6 Viktor Boklund SMK Dala Falun         43     46   48 44   42 42 24 289
7 Kalle Lundmark AMF Årsunda         44     44   46 46     46 20 246
8 Anders Ohlson Örebro RBC   46   43 39   48           44   20 240
9 Niklas Flink SMK Dala Falun         37     41   39 41     39 20 217
10 Linus Olofsson MFK Fenix                   37 42 41   38 16 174
11 Jörgen Gustafsson Bofors MRK         34   44     34       36 16 164
12 Kasper Dahlin Upplands Väsby MBK               39 46     43     12 140
13 Jocke Hellberg MFK Fenix     43             33       34 12 122
14 Christoffer Wikström SMK Dala Falun         35         31       35 12 113
15 Eric Stenberg SMK Dala Falun         32         29   39     12 112
16 Stefan Valkola SMK Dala Falun     46 48                     8 102
17 Harry Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda         46         40         8 94
18 Joakim Ljunglöf Katrineholm MRC                 43       39   8 90
19 Johan Strömberg SMK Dala Falun               43   38         8 89
20 Emrik Ronsten MFK Fenix                   35 38       8 81
21 Ove Stenberg SMK Dala Falun         31             40     8 79
22 Robin Danielson MFK Fenix         33                 37 8 78
23 Jörgen Andersson Borås MRK           50                 4 54
24 Fredrik Loiske MHF - Karlstad                         50   4 54
25 Jari Oksanen Finnvedens MRK           48                 4 52
26 Håkan Nilsson Finnvedens MRK           46                 4 50
27 Ola Johansson SMK Gävle                       46     4 50
28 Joacim Magnusson Väst 8           44                 4 48
29 Emil Pettersson Borås MRK           43                 4 47
30 Henrik Wallén AMF Årsunda         42                   4 46
31 Daniel Hammarlund MFK Fenix                           41 4 45
32 Dan Lissolas MFK Fenix         40                   4 44
33 Gustaf Nordman AMF Årsunda                         40   4 44
34 Tomas Strömberg SMK Dala Falun                     39       4 43
35 Teijo Valkola SMK Dala Falun                     37       4 41
36 Emil Hansson AMF Årsunda                   32         4 36
37 Mikael Nilsson AMF Årsunda                   30         4 34

Uppdaterad 2003-03-30
Av Jörgen Gustafsson