TOURING

TÄVLING: 1=MFK Fenix, 2=Bofors MRK, 3=Norrtälje RCM, 4=Örebro RBC, 5=SMK Dala, 6=Borås, 7=Örebro RBC, 8=MK Eskil, 9=Nyköping MK, 10=AMF Årsunda,11=MRC Hudik, 12=Uppsala RC, 13=Bofors MRK, 14=SMK Dala (6 bästa resultaten + finalen)
plats NAMN Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 FLITP. TOT.
1 Magnus Vässmar MK Eskil 50 50 50 50     48 50 50 50   50   50 40 390
2 Tommy Bergfeldt MRC Hudik 41     41 46   44 42 48 41 48 46 50 48 40 370
3 Jörgen Landblom AMF Årsunda 48 43 40 44 48     34   48 43   38 40 40 354
4 Alexander Hagberg MK Eskil       42 39 36   46 42 42 50   44 46 36 348
5 PerErik Nordman MK Eskil 44 42 42 38 50 42 40 41 40 43 42   43 38 40 342
6 Johan Englén AMF Årsunda     37   43     31   36 44 44 46 44 32 326
7 Thomas Ek Upplands Väsby MBK 46 41 39   44     40   33   41   41 32 324
8 Mikael Andersson MK Eskil   44 43 40     37 48 41       35 35 32 320
9 Torbjörn Andersson AMF Årsunda     41   41     37   44 46 28 39 39 32 319
10 Stefan Hjerpe MFK Fenix 42 32 34 32 42   28 35 36 39 39 42 37 37 40 318
11 Lars Hägerman Ludvika MRC   38 38 35 40     36   40 41   40 36 36 309
12 Gustav Dahlberg SMK Dala Falun   46 48 46     46 44   46   43     28 304
13 Sebastian Johansson Uppsala RC 43 29 32   34   42 17 30     48   33 36 298
14 Kenneth Malkusson SMK Dala Falun 38     31 38     30   37 40   32 43 32 291
15 Joakim Backlund Uppsala RC   36   39 31   27 33 38 38   40   26 36 286
16 Ola Johansson SMK Gävle 39 34 28 29 33   30 25 34 34 38   33 30 40 282
17 Richard Hammarlund MFK Fenix   37 33   37     32 35 35 37   29 28 36 278
18 Fredrik Svärd Upplands Väsby MBK 37 30 24 24 32   34 22 32 30   37   24 40 266
19 Patrik Österberg Nyköpings MK   39   37     39 38 44       42   24 263
20 Marcus Söberg MK Eskil 27 27 30 30     29 28 31     35 30 29 40 254
21 Martin Gullback MFK Fenix 36 25 22 23 22   26 33 22 25 28 23 31 27 40 246
22 Christofer Löf Upplands Väsby MBK 32   26       35 26   27   38   23 28 235
23 Peter Eriksson AMF Årsunda 33 35 36 33                 36 31 24 228
24 Oskar Carlsson AMF Årsunda 24       24     19   31 35 34   22 28 217
25 Stefan Valkola SMK Dala Falun         36     23   28 32   34 32 24 209
26 Niklas Johansson MHF Skarpnäck   48 44 48                 48   16 204
27 Daniel Frankén Västerås MS 22 23 21 22 25   20 16 20 14     25 21 40 199
28 Fredrik Pettersson AMF Årsunda 21   23   18     10   22 29 25 24 18 36 198
29 Michael Jansson Upplands Väsby MBK 23 20 16 15     38 4 18 15       19 36 185
30 Mikael Österberg Nyköpings MK   22   27     31 29 24       28   24 185
31 Gustaf Nordman AMF Årsunda 20 19 18 16 14 31 12 2 13 9 23     13 40 180
32 Robert Rozza Örebro RBC   24   25 28 33 21   21           22 174
33 Erik Vässmar MK Eskil       43     32 39 43           16 173
34 Per Lindqvist MHF U Karlstad   40   34     38           41   16 169
35 Daniel Ström AMF Årsunda         21     12   17 31 30   20 24 155
36 Bengt Erson MHF Skarpnäck 30   13 19 19     24   23         24 152
37 Lars Björmsjö Vadstena RRC   26   26 26   23   28           20 149
38 Pontus Testad MFK Fenix 35             13   24     27 25 20 144
39 Magnus Bergman Uppsala RC       20 15   22 11 25     24     24 141
40 Peder Wik MRC Hudik 28       17         10 26 20   15 24 140
41 Lars Jonsson SMK Söderhamn 31   31             29 33       16 140
42 Claes Carlsson AMF Årsunda 26       20     5   18 27     16 24 136
43 Alexander Andersson MiRaCl   33       34 43               12 122
44 Magnus Modin Uppsala RC     35       41   33           12 121
45 Anders Öström MHF Skarpnäck 25   20       17 14       21     20 117
46 Magnus Hedqvist Ludvika MRC   31   36     36               12 115
47 Hampus Bergman Uppsala RC       21 16     7 19     29     20 112
48 Tobias Wallén AMF Årsunda         29         32 36       12 109
49 Peter Furulid MHF Skarpnäck 34   25                 36     12 107
50 Tony Adam Nyköpings MK             18 20 29       22   16 105
51 Christer Forslund SMK Söderhamn         30         26 34       12 102
52 Tommi Eriksson Örebro RBC   18   18 23   24               16 99
53 Mikael Nilsson Staffanstorp HS     46                     42 8 96
54 Christer Holmberg Upplands Väsby MBK     19         3   12   27   14 20 95
55 Niklas Nygren Nyköpings MK                 46     39     8 93
56 Bo Einarsson AMF Årsunda         12         11 30 22     16 91
57 Åke Hedlund Norrtälje RCM                 27 19   33     12 91
58 Mattias Eriksson MHF Skarpnäck               43 39           8 90
59 Daniel Trygg Nyköpings MK             16 8 23       23   16 86
60 Konrad Samuelsson Uppsala RC             33   37           8 78
61 Daniel Hammarlund MFK Fenix   28     35                   8 71
62 Thomas Meuller Norrtälje RCM                 17 13   26     12 68
63 Mikael Olsson Örebro RBC       17     14           22   12 65
64 Emil Åbrink MK Eskil               27 26           8 61
65 Pontus Oldberg Upplands Väsby MBK                   20   32     8 60
66 Peter Andersson Borås MRK           50                 4 54
67 Markus Berglund Uppsala RC             50               4 54
68 Henrik Wallén AMF Årsunda                   21 24       8 53
69 Daniel Holmesten Borås MRK           48                 4 52
70 Per Ekström Uppsala RC             13         31     8 52
71 Alfred Widmark Staffanstorp HS           46                 4 50
72 Kristoffer Eriksson Borås MRK           44                 4 48
73 Magnus Viktorsson Borås MRK           43                 4 47
74 Stefan Andersson Borås MRK           41                 4 45
75 Janne Dahl Ljusdals RC 40                           4 44
76 Malin Hanisch Borås MRK           40                 4 44
77 Mathias Larsson Borås MRK           39                 4 43
78 Johan Åling MHF Skarpnäck     14         21             8 43
79 Fredrik Arnell Västerås MS       14       9   8         12 43
80 Niclas Larsson Borås MRK           38                 4 42
81 Mattias Almqvist Varbergs MK           37                 4 41
82 Simon Meuller Norrtälje RCM     17             16         8 41
83 Joe Andersson MK Eskil                 15         17 8 40
84 Krister Larsson Varbergs MK           35                 4 39
85 Simon Gunnarsson SMK Trollhättan                           34 4 38
86 Viktor Olsén Borås MRK           32                 4 36
87 Dan Lissolas MFK Fenix 29                           4 33
88 Robert Gustavsson MHF Skarpnäck     29                       4 33
89 Peter Utas MK Eskil       28                     4 32
90 Robert Häggren MHF Skarpnäck     27                       4 31
91 Robert Ekroth Ludvika MRC         27                   4 31
92 Fredrik Loiske MHF U Karlstad             25               4 29
93 Harry Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda                     25       4 29
94 Johan Nygren Ludvika MRC   21                         4 25
95 Robert Johansson MHF Skarpnäck             19               4 23
96 Eric Eklund MK Eskil               18             4 22
97 Tyrone Norrman MK Eskil                 16           4 20
98 John Blomberg Norrtälje RCM     15                       4 19
99 Richard Joyner                   14           4 18
100 Glenn Reutenberg MFK Fenix         13                   4 17
101 Willian Falk Norrtälje RCM     12                       4 16
102 Fredrik Rapp Norrtälje RCM     11                       4 15
103 Stefan Andersson Örebro RBC             11               4 15
104 Anders Olsson Örebro RBC               6             4 10

Uppdaterad 2003-03-30
Av Jörgen Gustafsson