TOURING

TÄVLING: 1=FENIX, 2=BOFORS, 3=NORRTÄLJE, 4=ÖREBRO, 5=FALUN, 6=ÖREBRO, 7=ESKIL, 8=ÅRSUNDA, 9=UPPSALA, 10=KARLSTAD, 11=BOFORS, (6 bästa resultaten + finalen)
    totalt antal deltagare: 29 34 43 59 48 53 49 45 40 34 41    
  NAMN Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 FLITP. TOTALT
1 Fredrik Mathisen MiRaCl 21 19 21 21 21 21         19 14 157
2 Marcus Berglund Uppsala RC     19 19 17 19 19 15 21   13 16 143
3 Gustav Dahlberg Falu MRC 19 11 11   19 14 15 21 15 15 12 20 136
4 Anders Sandberg MHF Karlstad 17 13 14 13 14 11 14 17 19 17 15 22 135
5 Arvid Stenberg MHF Skarpnäck   14 15 14 15 15     17   17 14 121
6 PerErik Nordman Uppsala RC 14   10 4 7 9   19 12 8 9 18 99
7 Marcus Toll Christinehamns MK   15   17   17       19 21 10 99
8 Jörgen Landblom AMF Årsunda 13 1 6 1 8 2 0 10 0 7 0 22 68
9 Per Danielsson MiRaCl 15 9 13 8             8 10 63
10 Jonas Glad Uppsala RC     8 3   5 12 0 10   10 14 62
11 Mikael Svensson MiRaCl   6 12 7   4 10       11 12 62
12 Martin Larsson MiRaCl   8   9     17       14 8 56
13 Johan Bornetjärn Säffle MC   3   12 5 0     6 13 0 14 53
14 Richard Hammarlund MFK Fenix 12   5 0 12   1 0 1   0 16 47
15 Peter Nilsson MFK Fenix 10   2 0 3   0 13 3   0 16 47
16 Mikael Brandt Västerås MS         13       13 14   6 46
17 Magnus Modin Uppsala RC     9 5 0 0   3 14   0 14 45
18 Christer Carlsson Säffle MC         11 12       5 7 8 43
19 Fredrik Fogelberg MHF Karlstad 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 5   10 0 20 43
20 Michael Larsson Täby MK     4   10     12 8     8 42
21 Fredrik Loiske Christinehamns MK   2   0   7 7     9 5 12 42
22 Peter Eriksson AMF Årsunda 11 0 3 0 4     7   1 0 16 42
23 Johan Ginning MSK Kvarnvingarna           13       21   4 38
24 Per Lindqvist Christinehamns MK       6   10       11 2 8 37
25 Tommy Bergfeldt MRC Hudik 8   0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 20 36
26 Jerry Arvidsson Västerås MS 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 20 34
27 Thomas Ek UVMBK             0 11 2 12   8 33
28 Robban Larsson MHF Skarpnäck   12 17                 4 33
29 Åke Andersson MiRaCl   7   11   8           6 32
30 Jonas Eriksson Västerås MS         9       11 3   6 29
31 Thomas Ohlson Örebro RBC       10   0 5     6   8 29
32 Bengt V Andersson Väst - 8   10   15               4 29
33 Johan Englén AMF Årsunda             0 14 5 0 0 10 29
34 Per Karlsson MSK Kvarnvingarna   4   0     9       6 8 27
35 Andreas Edvinsson MSK Kvarnvingarna   0   0   3 11       3 8 25
36 Marcus Johansson Uppsala RC         0 0 0 0 9 0 1 14 24
37 Mikael Nilsson Staffanstorp HS   21                   2 23
38 Jonas Andersson Arlövs MC             21         2 23
39 Daniel Hammarlund MFK Fenix 6   0 0 0   0 0 0   0 16 22
40 Konrad Samuelsson Uppsala RC 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 4   0 18 22
41 Henrik Pettersson Staffanstorp HS   17                   2 19
42 Madelene Larsson Västerås MS 1 0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 18 19
43 Christian Mattsson MHF Karlstad 9 5                   4 18
44 Stefan Hjerpe MFK Fenix 3   0 0 0   0   0   0 14 17
45 Ola Johansson SMK Gävle 0   0 0 0   0 0 0   0 16 16
46 Martin Fornander Västerås MS   0 0 0   0 0 0 0     14 14
47 Magnus Bergman Uppsala RC     0 0 0 0 0 0 0     14 14
48 Joakim Nordh Christinehamns MK       0   0 2     0 4 8 14
49 Stefan Sundqvist Västerås MS     0 0 0 0 0 0     0 14 14
50 Anders Ohlson Örebro RBC   0   0 0 0 0     0 0 14 14
51 Björn Ersson Uppsala RC               2 7     4 13
52 Torbjörn Andersson AMF Årsunda               9       2 11
53 Per Vässmar MK Eskil           0 6         4 10
54 Robert Hillman MK Eskil             8         2 10
55 Kalle Lundmark Gestrike RT 4       0     0       6 10
56 Tobias Wallén AMF Årsunda 0   0 0 0     0       10 10
57 Henrik Wallén AMF Årsunda 0   0 0 0     0       10 10
58 Lars Hägerman Ludvika MRC         0     6       4 10
59 Gunnar Bornetjärn Säffle MC   0   0 0 0     0     10 10
60 Anders Jönses MFK Fenix     0 0 0     0 0     10 10
61 Christer Forslund SMK Trollhättan         1     4       4 9
62 Janne Dahl Ljusdals MK         6             2 8
63 Daniel Holmesten Borås MRK           6           2 8
64 Mikael Gustafsson Bofors MRK 2 0               0   6 8
65 Fredrik Persson Örebro RBC       0   0 0     0   8 8
66 Henrik Lindqvist AMF Årsunda     0 0       1       6 7
67 Robin Eriksson Säffle MC           0       2   4 6
68 Magnus Bengtsson SMK Trollhättan                   4   2 6
69 Marcus Linder SMK Trollhättan       0 2             4 6
70 Hans-Göran Hjortberg Örebro RBC   0   0   0           6 6
71 Pierre Alcayna MHF Skarpnäck     0     0 0         6 6
72 Peter Lindqvist Christinehamns MK             4         2 6
73 Stefan Valkola Falu MRC       0 0     0       6 6
74 Mikael Hedin Falu MRC       0 0     0       6 6
75 Thomas Mueller Norrtälje RCM     0         0 0     6 6
76 Fredrik Jarl Örebro RBC       0   0       0   6 6
77 Christer Holmberg UVMBK             0 0   0   6 6
78 Niklas Olsson Upplands Väsby MBK               0 0 0   6 6
79 Daniel Persson MHF Skarpnäck     1   0             4 5
80 Petter Karlsson Väst - 8   0   0               4 4
81 Mats Karlsson Mariestads MRK       2               2 4
82 Patrik Friberg Örebro RBC       0 0             4 4
83 Robert Rozsa Örebro RBC       0   0           4 4
84 Peter Frodell Örebro RBC       0   0           4 4
85 X X Örebro RBC       0   0           4 4
86 Jan Richter MHF Skarpnäck     0       0         4 4
87 Niklas Olsson Täby MK     0       0         4 4
88 Hannes Persson MK Eskil           0 0         4 4
89 Pontus Persson MK Eskil           0 0         4 4
90 Tyrone Norrman MK Eskil           0 0         4 4
91 Mikael Andersson MK Eskil           0 0         4 4
92 Emil Åbrink MK Eskil           0 0         4 4
93 Simon Mueller Norrtälje RCM     0         0       4 4
94 Åke Hedlund Norrtälje RCM   0             0     4 4
95 Mathias Andersson Uppsala RC     0           0     4 4
96 Johan Schenning Uppsala RC         0       0     4 4
97 Jonas Wärnberg SMK Trollhättan           0       0   4 4
98 Tommi Eriksson Örebro RBC           0       0   4 4
99 Rickard Söderström MiRaCl         0           0 4 4
100 Kristoffer Axelsson MHF Karlstad                   0 0 4 4
101 Patrik Gustafsson MHF Karlstad                   0 0 4 4
102 Andreas Gustavsson Sollebrunns MRK           1           2 3
103 Markus Lindner SMK Trollhättan                   0   2 2
104 Sven Hedlund MFK Fenix 0                     2 2
105 Christer Jansson SMK Trollhättan   0                   2 2
106 Stefan Karlsson MHF Karlstad   0                   2 2
107 Thomas Fredriksson MHF Karlstad     0                 2 2
108 Jimmy Nilsson Landvetter MK       0               2 2
109 Mikael Bengtson SMK Trollhättan       0               2 2
110 Ulf Persson Örebro RBC       0               2 2
111 Lars Jonsson SMK Söderhamn         0             2 2
112 Magnus Vässmar MK Eskil           0           2 2
113 Jonny Johansson Sollebrunns MRK           0           2 2
114 Cebastian Persson MK Eskil           0           2 2
115 Fredrik Åkerlund MK Eskil             0         2 2
116 Erik Vässmar MK Eskil             0         2 2
117 David Nordström MK Eskil             0         2 2
118 Harry Leppäkorpi AMF Årsunda               0       2 2
119 Marcus Pettersson Falu MRC                 0     2 2
120 Niklas Nygren Nyköpings MK                 0     2 2
121 Henrik Nygren Nyköpings MK                 0     2 2
122 Tomas Fransson AMF Årsunda                   0   2 2

Uppdaterad 2000-02-28
Av Jörgen Gustafsson